Originally posted by: Sweetypie34
Espl jithaani kayeb hain..okie u accept ur sis in law or not will any woman celebrate kitty part in home
Let see Saba ll surprise us or not 🤔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Sweetypie34
Espl jithaani kayeb hain..okie u accept ur sis in law or not will any woman celebrate kitty part in home
Let see Saba ll surprise us or not 🤔
Anjali ke underground hone ka samay aa gya 🤣🤣
Ab to bas bachho ke sach bolne ka intezar hai🤣 Anjali will face jeth Ji's rage now 🤩🤩
Abhi maza ayga na bhiduuuu🤣🤣
I really hope Saba ll not disappoint us😵 here ...Anjali should be punished for torturing the kids 😡🤬🤢
How mukhi now came to know purvi kidnapped
I really hope Saba ll not disappoint us😵 here ...Anjali should be punished for torturing the kids 😡🤬🤢
Di agar aisa kuch ho to abki baar ap pakka saba ma'am ke ghar me ghus jaana 🤣
And do the apt thing 🤣🤣 🔪🔪🔪🔪
Let see Saba ll surprise us or not 🤔
Saba par se vishwas uthta jaa rha hai🤣
I really hope Saba ll not disappoint us😵 here ...Anjali should be punished for torturing the kids 😡🤬🤢
Ziva even I have this in my mind...waht if saba will not get this come out and kida will forget seeing thie hathi and Babbar Sher.....
Atleast now anjali ko purvi ache se sunaye wo bhi sabke saamne naki akele me....thandak padegi mujhe...
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Ziva even I have this in my mind...waht if saba will not get this come out and kida will forget seeing thie hathi and Babbar Sher.....
Atleast now anjali ko purvi ache se sunaye wo bhi sabke saamne naki akele me....thandak padegi mujhe...
Aaisa hone ke chances bahut hai😭
lol😆🤣Di agar aisa kuch ho to abki baar ap pakka saba ma'am ke ghar me ghus jaana 🤣
And do the apt thing 🤣🤣 🔪🔪🔪🔪
Let hope She ll write somethg useful this time🤔😆🤣
Saba par se vishwas uthta jaa rha hai🤣
I don't trust her at all🤣🤣
Di agar aisa kuch ho to abki baar ap pakka saba ma'am ke ghar me ghus jaana 🤣
And do the apt thing 🤣🤣 🔪🔪🔪🔪
Kyu faltu m unko murder ke charges m phasa rahi h
Best thing is to change the script..r tum sab m kisi ki ff ki rakh aao🤣🤣
Molkki cast shocked,Forumwasi Rocked😜😝🥳