Page
of
1Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ek sec keliyeh title padke mujhe heart attack agayi yaar
aww this scene how cute they are
tfs dear 🤗
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
ek sec keliyeh title padke mujhe heart attack agayi yaar
aww this scene how cute they are
tfs dear 🤗
Aap KO heart attack Aaya??
Mai to Khush ho gayi thi ye Soch Kar Virat confess karega aur fir Sairat dusri Baar Shaadi karenge, renewal of vows and everyrhing.
Dil ke armaan aasuo me beh gaye😭
Again the title..mahan ho aap.
I was shocked for a second thinking Virat must be getting married to someone else 🤣. Please, don't give us titles that give us heart attacks 🤣
same same same i almost got one i was like kya kab kaiseh then saw the clip and relaxed 🤣Originally posted by: fatssrilanka
I was shocked for a second thinking Virat must be getting married to someone else 🤣. Please, don't give us titles that give us heart attacks 🤣
meri dimaag mein kuch aur agaya i thought virat ki dusri shaadi not sairat ki🤣Originally posted by: hedwig_potter
Aap KO heart attack Aaya??
Mai to Khush ho gayi thi ye Soch Kar Virat confess karega aur fir Sairat dusri Baar Shaadi karenge, renewal of vows and everyrhing.
Dil ke armaan aasuo me beh gaye😭
Such a cute scene. Someone send this to Sai ...isn’t it the same girl who said he can flirt with others and would leave him after 5 yrs 😂🤪
Originally posted by: ltelidevara
Again the title..mahan ho aap.
Arrey pehle maine scene nhi likha , scene bad main add kiya ki log confuse na ho.
Her reaction 😂😂😂 Virat didn’t notice it properly this time because of the situation but if he had, he would’ve been happy :P his sweet wife being possessive.