Do jan ne DT #7 me VashMay stories promise kiye the na? 😛
Still waiting on the one mentioned about VashMay in three different generations and how they grow from the tragedy and make their own life 
Chalo pakdo inn dono ko 😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Do jan ne DT #7 me VashMay stories promise kiye the na? 😛
Still waiting on the one mentioned about VashMay in three different generations and how they grow from the tragedy and make their own life 
Chalo pakdo inn dono ko 😈
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Do jan ne DT #7 me VashMay stories promise kiye the na? 😛
Still waiting on the one mentioned about VashMay in three different generations and how they grow from the tragedy and make their own life
Chalo pakdo inn dono ko 😈
Hey maine kuch promise bhi kiya tha kya? I don't remember anything like that 🤔 Ab tu hi bata de maine kya promise kiya tha 😆
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
https://twitter.com/nautankitadka/status/1375477364461686788
Is tweet ko please support karlo if possible taaki humme humara Aman mil jaye 😛
Done 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Aster.99
Hey maine kuch promise bhi kiya tha kya? I don't remember anything like that 🤔 Ab tu hi bata de maine kya promise kiya tha 😆
Promise ka pata nehi but you were supposed to upload a picture here 🤷


The way this man was trying to assure her from the cage 💔 Shagun setting the standard of Performance so high 👏
THIS He was asking for the child even after people telling him it's no more... He just wanted take his child in his arms, he was dying to just touch the child.

Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Promise ka pata nehi but you were supposed to upload a picture here 🤷
I did that. U even replied for it 😆
Originally posted by: Aster.99
I did that. U even replied for it 😆
Heeein? Kab? 🤔 😲
Anchal ka live tha Aaj She is soooo sweet.... Mahi K bohat sare questions ka she answered even indirectly Mahi Naam bhi Lia 😆 Congratulations Mahi ❤️
Someone said VashmAY ka scene aacha Laga tho in her live ZAAN too popped up from his insta and told mujhe bhi aacha Laga 🤣 She wanted to add Zaan but couldn't.