The Battle of Riddles-1 Round Game Theme Results (Pg 127) Note pg 144- Page 92

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

36.6k

Users

32

Likes

1.9k

Frequent Posters

dusk2dawn thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: tournesol

I forgot about the cache, blame my mad boss and spinning head 😆

Now it's working fine 👍🏼 (the browser I mean, my head is still crackhead 🙈)

Thank you 🤗

Give your boss tapli on his head..

Glad thy now your browser is working fine..

TC dear. N take rest. Dont drink coffee tonight 😆

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Zeal17


Soni bacha lena I'm hoping She won't see it.. 😅

Lets just hope Nita doesnt see her notification or tags🤣

DreamOfEndless thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

All the best guys for the answer, may the best player win 🤗👍🏼

GumnaamHaiKoii thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: tournesol

My IF is also behaving wierd, like button not working. 😐

Don't worry about your answer, seeing your dedication I am sure you would get bonus points. ❤❤

Tell me about it

Sometimes I can’t react and some times it shows wrong reactions

Imagine sad k jagah laughing reaction de diya toh 🙈🤣

Have to be careful 🤔😆


I keep signature off and refresh the page whenever it gets crazy 😆

LazyBing thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_

Same 😵

Chal tera answer ka hint de mujhe ? 😈😆

my first answer hint is songs and second answer (which i also mentioned in the PM but it won’t get marked) is masterchef related😈🤣


wbu?

hasini009 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Nina reply kyun nahi de rahi hain?

DreamOfEndless thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: dusk2dawn

Give your boss tapli on his head..

Glad thy now your browser is working fine..

TC dear. N take rest. Dont drink coffee tonight 😆

Uska kuch nahi ho sakta, I have given up all hopes 😆


🤗🤗

GumnaamHaiKoii thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anmol_.

my first answer hint is songs and second answer (which i also mentioned in the PM but it won’t get marked) is masterchef related😈🤣


wbu?

Kitne answers diye tune

Hum multiple answers de sakte hain

Bataya nhi mujhe 😭

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: hasini009

Nina reply kyun nahi de rahi hain?

Bichari ka net trouble karraha usse

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_

Kitne answers diye tune

Hum multiple answers de sakte hain

Bataya nhi mujhe 😭

No we cant give multiple ans🤣

Related Topics

Members Lounge thumbnail

Posted by: Minionite · 1 months ago

Luck hai mera gayab kya Kehta hai tu harega kya Phir bhi bingo khelte rahein Hichkichana sharmana kya Khul ke khelo khul ke haaro Aao aao yeh...

Expand ▼
Members Lounge thumbnail

Posted by: CID-fan-394 · 6 months ago

Hello everyone Welcome to the second game I'm hosting in this site. I've brought this game to test your knowledge on movie and tv show trivia -...

Expand ▼
Members Lounge thumbnail

Posted by: Minionite · 17 days ago

Yaadon ke purane album mein Chhupa ke rakhe hain humne woh din Gullak mein padi chavanni si Bacha ke rakhe hain humne woh din Na kisi manzil ki...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".