Originally posted by: cheekukabeej
Are you my navra
Ahhhhhhhhh,jo bhi 🤣
I am navra aka baiko here🤣
P.S.: what am I speaking
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: cheekukabeej
Are you my navra
Ahhhhhhhhh,jo bhi 🤣
I am navra aka baiko here🤣
P.S.: what am I speaking
You are VileOriginally posted by: Shristhi2002
Dhanya vaad,dhanya vaad
Thankyou for accepting a vile person like me👏You are very brave
I am Venomous
together we'll be V V Special
hayee hayeee tumhari pairing hogayi 😆Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Dhanya vaad,dhanya vaad
Thankyou for accepting a vile person like me👏You are very brave
chalo phir 😆Originally posted by: Chandu_500
siya ke CV post mein..cuz waha bezzati shuru bhi hochoki hai shaam ko hi🤣
wah kya speciality wala couple hai 😆
Mujhe akela batakneh diya
I was going to say something. but it will get too dirty🤣
Let's find a match for you❤️
Hai,hum toh bade zehreela hila hua couple nikle🤣
Originally posted by: cheekukabeej
I was going to say something. but it will get too dirty🤣
Let's find a match for you❤️
lina is hulk 😆
hulk ki baiko kaun tha re? he had eye on blackwidow and black widow is siya 🤣
lina teri baiko milgayi...blackwidow....yaani siya 🤣
Ye kya chal raha hai!? Haven't read anything aage ya peeche... abhi tak toh maine aaj ka episode bhi nahi dekha hai... kya hua? plss, zara samjhayengi? 🤣