He calls you Dikra which only means he adopted you right?
Right?
Right..
Riiiiigggghhhhttt????
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
He calls you Dikra which only means he adopted you right?
Right?
Right..
Riiiiigggghhhhttt????
No re
Nautanki Kara lo.. I'm sure you hv submitted by now... N most likely cleaned ur virtual shelf to keep Holmes trophy 🙇
I havent legitly speaking
Kuch nahi kiya except one evidence
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Lets see hehe maybe he waa rhyming
Siggy update Kiya
Mast hai Soni
Okay guys bye
I love you all but now I need to see what I can do to get some passing points for R6
Senior, can we give any of the theories we gave you earlier?
Same wobhi evidence m not sure if it will be accepted😭
Thank you🤗
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Oh Shit
I didnt
I forgot
OMG...
PS: Soni behen mere se game nahi hoga🤔
Mere se bhi nahi
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Okay guys bye
I love you all but now I need to see what I can do to get some passing points for R6
Senior, can we give any of the theories we gave you earlier?
Yep anything you like.
Seeing the number of theories I have given I know I will give you the complicated one😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Kya malum se tane??
Mhaaro ek problem se manne grief channelize karna naa aat hai.
But I am okay and fine.
Yohii ki thaaro mood theek na se kuch dino se..
Mhaaro aankhon dokha na khaaun se aise baaton se..
Dekh dukh aato hai to jaato vi se.. life events are like a pendulum.. kabhi good to kabhi bad..
Although meri life ka aeroplane is facing turbulence n headed to crash but I'm also okay fine 🤗