Yes run like the wind🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes run like the wind🤣
Shreya, what if we send 3 evidences but don't use the lifeline?
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I kind of agree to this. Sherlock waala chodke baaki sab de skate hai na?
Hasini knows she is getting all of teh awards isiliye jaldi jaldi maang rahi, and zeal too🤔
me getting all awards?
haan, jury mein mere mama baithe hain😆
WD held first PCA popular choice awards before semi finale in Thug farm.. 🤔
Zeal bhaiya dar gaye🤣 zeal bhaiya darr gaye🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Shreya, what if we send 3 evidences but don't use the lifeline?
Don't use lifeline.. dhokha hai lifeline.
Meri bhi baat chalao naa phir, ki mujhe bhi ek award de de😳
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Zeal bhaiya dar gaye🤣 zeal bhaiya darr gaye🤣
darr ke aage jeet hain😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
asli awards game finish hone ke baad. but ye toh popular choice awards hai na jo kaam dekh kar nahi, naam dekh kar diye jaate hain🤣
Yeh bhi theek hai 😂
main use nahi kar rahi, m finding loophole in logic(if there is any)🤣