😭😭😭🥺🥺🥺💔💔💔
Sofna 🤗 Why sad??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😭😭😭🥺🥺🥺💔💔💔
Sofna 🤗 Why sad??
Professor direct karta kaha hai? He will say - aao! Jo marzi karlo... Mai toh tumhara hi patient hu 🤗
Professor sahab- Mariz-e-ishq Hoon Mai Kar de dawa hath rakh de tu dil pe Zara.😆
Maa toh maa hoti hai
I really hope Anokhi realizes her mistake.. Credit de na de but sorry zarur de... 🤔
I guess aastha might fill some sense in Anokhi's brains that its her beloved son who saved her not that nithalla ACP😡
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I guess aastha might fill some sense in Anokhi's brains that its her beloved son who saved her not that nithalla ACP😡
Acp told astha that he saved shaur and anokhi 😭
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I guess aastha might fill some sense in Anokhi's brains that its her beloved son who saved her not that nithalla ACP😡
It should happen but even Astha doesn't know Shaurya saved Anokhi. That ACP took full credit in front of Shaan and Astha😡stating achha hua mai time pe aa gaya.
Ohmydzzzzz the hospital scene
The words they were shooting at each other
with all the hidden rights and care for one another.
Her - you didn't care for me
Him - u didn't listen to me
Acp told astha that he saved shaur and anokhi 😭
Nithalla sab credit kha gaya 😡
Mai Kab se yahi keh rahi hu... They need to talk!
Especially Anokhi needs to cook down. I felt bad when he tries to talk sincerely and she gives tashan without any reason.... Cool down girl....
@bold 10000% true! every time he tries to be normal with her she gives him more attitude or brings up aastha he has been trying to talk about anything but aastha since the fairylights scene but nope
Yeh sarey shows disappoint kyun karte hain??
It should happen but even Astha doesn't know Shaurya saved Anokhi. That ACP took full credit in front of Shaan and Astha😡stating achha hua mai time pe aa gaya.
But he is partially right.
It's due to police vehicle they could leave