I just read last few pages and songs pasand nhi arhy sabko🤣😂
I think khud se for ragging one was the best followed by maa wala for midnight hospital scene.
Aj wala was just ok...riot walay par to hassi agyi thi mjhy😂
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I just read last few pages and songs pasand nhi arhy sabko🤣😂
I think khud se for ragging one was the best followed by maa wala for midnight hospital scene.
Aj wala was just ok...riot walay par to hassi agyi thi mjhy😂
Im thinking about it... But samajh nahi aa raha... Let me see...
I felt like promo was very imparted more because of samjhava. They played a random song...from Saturday episode I am not liking the songs they playing.
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
I just read last few pages and songs pasand nhi arhy sabko🤣😂
I think khud se for ragging one was the best followed by maa wala for midnight hospital scene.
Aj wala was just ok...riot walay par to hassi agyi thi mjhy😂
Haa riot waale din toh riot waali feel hi nahi aane di. 🤣 punjabi pop music 🤣
Aaj bhi it was okay. They played " jab tak jaha mei tera naam ho, tab tak mere naam tu" ka tune for sometime, no lyrics,just the tune when shaurya picked anokhi uo and aco came to talk to shaurya. That was nice. Honeslty if they played samjhavaan's tune we would have like it cause that somg clicked with the audience.
TRP is ok tu hamra BP jo low High ho raha hai uska kyaOriginally posted by: ashwariya_98
@bold - Yeh sab TRP ka chakkar hai baabu Bhaiya ...sab TRP ka chakkar 😆
I felt like promo was very imparted more because of samjhava. They played a random song...from Saturday episode I am not liking the songs they playing.
Samjhava hi play karna tha
Samjhava hi play karna tha
I mean i watched the promo so many times that made my hope so high. But I was thinking fine no samjhava but anokhi should see it was shaurya saved her but she saw ACP 😡
I mean i watched the promo so many times that made my hope so high. But I was thinking fine no samjhava but anokhi should see it was shaurya saved her but she saw ACP 😡
Arrey thand rakho... 🤭 She will know about it... Itna bura nhi karenge professor ke saath. He did so much to protect her yaar😆
I mean i watched the promo so many times that made my hope so high. But I was thinking fine no samjhava but anokhi should see it was shaurya saved her but she saw ACP 😡
Isko hi bolte hai chop karna 😆.
KV said in his interview before the promo release that that we shot a promo with star plus. Shot with channel means it is done to create hype and and star plus creative heads sit with the writers to decide what to put. So yeah, that was done on purpose to attract viewers 😆.
Todays major takeaway is "Promos r misleading"😡😆
Loved dialogues of Shaurya
if somebody s missing always call private investigator. police is not reliable😆
Originally posted by: anjani-pagli
Todays major takeaway is "Promos r misleading"😡😆
Loved dialogues of Shaurya
if somebody s missing always call private investigator. police is not reliable😆
Exactly police aapne kaam chod kar dusre credit le rahe hai😆