Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Karan mereko Yeh nalli Anjali ke BF layak lagta
What a loser with Eyebrows done as if shaadi ho
@ bold
Goes so well with his 2 storey high hair style..lol
Seriously he is such a wannabe
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Karan mereko Yeh nalli Anjali ke BF layak lagta
What a loser with Eyebrows done as if shaadi ho
@ bold
Goes so well with his 2 storey high hair style..lol
Seriously he is such a wannabe
Mai kaise bhul sakti hu😳😳
Awww 1st love is always special 🙈😂
Sapole ki overacting to bhai...aur yeh fisli purvi...🤣
Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
Yeh Kaalege track band kardo
I want my Khandar location with Python and her Sapolis BhurJaLi
Khandar mat kaho na
HQ hai bhai.HQ
Haveli se zyaada toh yeh log yahan rehta hain🤣
Precap is sneak peek scenes only
Aj khush to bhut hongi ap
Bilkul ji😳 Poore epi mein bas woh ek hi achchi baat thi😆
Precap mein kya Naagin Kuch toh hai ghus gaya
This will Ananconda ki Sapoli BhurJali Bhaot Kuch Hai
I found this new Principal also suspicious looking😕
Khandar mat kaho na
HQ hai bhai.HQ
Haveli se zyaada toh yeh log yahan rehta hain🤣
What is your problem they need some private space for their bs planning 😳😳
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Sapole ki overacting to bhai...aur yeh fisli purvi...🤣
Tere bhabhi khadi hai🤣🤣