Consider IF to be a planet, Forums are Countries, Threads are cities, profiles are our homes. 😜
Just made up.
Tumhari yeh theory padhke toh @Vijay bhi bolenge
🤣😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Consider IF to be a planet, Forums are Countries, Threads are cities, profiles are our homes. 😜
Just made up.
Tumhari yeh theory padhke toh @Vijay bhi bolenge
🤣😆
Hello Alexia .. I am missing you smart girl. I hope you are in a good health nowadays.. no more accidents .😆
Maine bhi yahin socha tha😳 bas ban nahi hona tha so chup rahi😂
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Awida🤗kaise ho? How's awid? (I messed up your muchkin's name, haven't I)
I miss you too Shibz.🤗 You got it right .. Awad is the name of my elder child. We are all fine. I hope you too . No more pandemic and quarantine.🤓
I miss you too Shibz.🤗 You got it right .. Awad is the name of my elder child. We are all fine. I hope you too . No more pandemic and quarantine.🤓
Yeshaan, college shuru hone waale hai, 2 din offline baaki din online. M good otherwise, bas mentally m still quarantined🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Maine bhi yahin socha tha😳 bas ban nahi hona tha so chup rahi😂
Ban kyun ? 😆
Sorry shreya😭 galti se post hua😭
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Ban kyun ? 😆
Aise hi, sexy lag raha tha🤣
Why is this my answer to every question
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Sorry shreya😭 galti se post hua😭
No worries I'm getting it deleted 😊