normal couple: i love you babe
sairat: am your family
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
normal couple: i love you babe
sairat: am your family
Normal couple carries two bags.
Audience : so boring, honeymoon pe jaa rahe hain and carrying two different bags
Sairat deal/zimmedari wala couple carries just one bag.
Audience : how romantic 🤣
we never know sai bag ke andar 2 separate compartments banake kapde bhi alag alag rakhe..😆
Sai : deal waali family ya real waali. Family agle paanch saalon ke liye? 😂😂
Virat thinks Mere zindagi mein kabhi kisi ko waada nahi doonga 😂😂
Sai : deal waali family ya real waali. Family agle paanch saalon ke liye? 😂😂
Virat thinks Mere zindagi mein kabhi kisi ko waada nahi doonga 😂😂
and agar diya bhi tho biwi ko nay bataonga 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Can't stop laughing. That's so true. 🤣
I want a rain scene and a handcuffs scene. 🤣
other couples: let's plan for a baby
sairat: aap meri haath pakad sakte hai..😛
Originally posted by: MuguetDScorpion
Can't stop laughing. That's so true. 🤣
I want a rain scene and a handcuffs scene. 🤣
@bold kuch zyaada umeed nahi kar rahe hain? 😂😂
I don't think that ummeed wala dialogue was for Sai.
It was for us the audience, mujhse koi umeed mat rakhna. We as audience should never forget that 😂😂
normal couple: let's talk about romance
sairat: let's talk about how food gets digested 😛
Originally posted by: Chandu_500
other couples: let's plan for a baby
sairat: aap meri haath pakad sakte hai..😛
Sai : Jab maine plan kiya tha Baby ko pakadne ke liye aap gussa ho gaye abhi aap baby baby kar rahe hain 😂😂😂