You missed prem kahani🤣 prem is prem of @kritz life😆
Ohh....... Sorry kritz .....
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
You missed prem kahani🤣 prem is prem of @kritz life😆
Ohh....... Sorry kritz .....
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
remember those lines from the song-
they say all good boys go to heaven but bad boys bring heaven to you.☺️☺️🤣
🤣true ....
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Aa gaye sordid edits☺️☺️🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CL9cinCMhz_/?igshid=paganckuviy9
Hai rama ye kya hua ☺️
Originally posted by: Mineil_Fan
Ohh....... Sorry kritz .....
Avani hum samaj gaye ki tum busy ho ..lekin itna b kya ?☺️
Kritz ka prem Ratan toh peechle ek saal se chal raha hai
Sach batado Avani...kya kya ho raha hai ?
Rukmani Rukmani☺️
Avani hum samaj gaye ki tum busy ho ..lekin itna b kya ?☺️
Kritz ka prem Ratan toh peechle ek saal se chal raha hai
Galti se miss kardia yaar
Sach batado Avani...kya kya ho raha hai ?
Hadh se zyaada kuch. Punishments repairing wagera wagera.....
Rukmani Rukmani☺️
Avani hum samaj gaye ki tum busy ho ..lekin itna b kya ?☺️
Kritz ka prem Ratan toh peechle ek saal se chal raha hai
Sach batado Avani...kya kya ho raha hai ?
Rukmani Rukmani☺️
She is busy .on her toes always🤣
Kya image banarakhi hai meri tum log ne 24×7 uss mein busy nahi rehti hu yaar🤣
Originally posted by: Mineil_Fan
Kya image banarakhi hai meri tum log ne 24×7 uss mein busy nahi rehti hu yaar🤣
Haan ..avani needs rest ☺️🤣( spin off wala dialogue☺️)
Haan ..avani needs rest ☺️🤣( spin off wala dialogue☺️)
Tauba... Bohat hi extreme image hai meri yahan (waise 80% sachi hi hai🤣)
Originally posted by: Mineil_Fan
Kya image banarakhi hai meri tum log ne 24×7 uss mein busy nahi rehti hu yaar🤣
Yes 🤣very solid image just like MiNeil ☺️
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974