Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
For the first time I am thinking that if he would not have been revolutionary
Then what mayu ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
For the first time I am thinking that if he would not have been revolutionary
Then what mayu ?
Yeh wahi kurta hai na.. promo wala 🤣🤣
Jisne sabke hosh udaa diye hai 🤣🤪
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
For the first time I am thinking that if he would not have been revolutionary
😭😆
Aniruddh ki eyes looks scary😆
Ekta ne dekh liya to nagin 6 confirmed😆
Waise ani khud kyu nahi bon ki maang n bindi laga raha😡😭

Originally posted by: listmist
Aniruddh ki eyes looks scary😆
Ekta ne dekh liya to nagin 6 confirmed😆
Waise ani khud kyu nahi bon ki maang n bindi laga raha😡😭

Ash🤣🤣
What were they thinking yaar?? Seriously 🤣🤪
Originally posted by: Malika1993.06
🥺🥺🥺😭😭😭💔💔💔
Mali😭
OMG!!! the PROMO
Why am I excited and nervous at the same time??
Our Bon baby kitna cute hai. Mere gal laal hogai😛. Such innocence❤️. I really don't want her to get hurt in this track. Kyun meri baby har track mei suffer kare. Ani you better take care of your wifey.
That kattori is already next to Ani😔. Yeh ladki tho poora fast nikali
I don't want to see anija scene s😭
Originally posted by: listmist
Aniruddh ki eyes looks scary😆
Ekta ne dekh liya to nagin 6 confirmed😆
Waise ani khud kyu nahi bon ki maang n bindi laga raha😡😭

Naagin 6

I know right... They are trying to scare us away before the track even started😆?
Haan, Ani lagadeta tho kitna acha hota. Ab cute scene darawana/funny scene bangaya😛