Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Woow what a hit thread 😎
DT note bhi aa gaya
padmajan ki chalege
Sabki jalege 🥳
Mein bhi ab uske saath hoon😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Woow what a hit thread 😎
DT note bhi aa gaya
padmajan ki chalege
Sabki jalege 🥳
Mein bhi ab uske saath hoon😎
God this womanOriginally posted by: Padmajaan
213. You know, few relationships, they transform in an unspoken kind of a scenario. (what does this even mean ruby madam ji??)
214. When logic goes for a toss - speaking about Aly, bahot achha banda hai, woh aisa non-fussy ya woh nahin hai ki waghera wghara!!!
OMG...this lady and the pearls and rubies that come out of her mouth haven't stopped yet is it🤣Hats off to you Padma, you have so much patience to watch her IVs and keep this thread alive😆
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
OMG...this lady and the pearls and rubies that come out of her mouth haven't stopped yet is it🤣Hats off to you Padma, you have so much patience to watch her IVs and keep this thread alive😆
This is one thread that is worth keeping alive...❤️👍🏼
Agree. BEST thread of BB 14 forum👏
This is one of the best threads of all seasons...and it will be remembered like Mahek ka Durbaar and Gauhar ka Fakebook.....🤣.....I was supporting both Mahek and Gauhar and you can't even imagine how much mirchi these two threads spread for me...🥺..so I can understand why Padma and her thread face so much resentment.......been there done that...😎🤣
Dekhte hi dekhte ShahZur ka thread bhi gaya vault mein. 😲🤔
Last season se post count wahi ka wahi.😳Aage bhardte hi nahi. 🥳
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Dekhte hi dekhte ShahZur ka thread bhi gaya vault mein. 😲🤔
Someone needs to take a chill pill
Suppressing the voice in democracy is becoming a norm 😳
Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Dekhte hi dekhte ShahZur ka thread bhi gaya vault mein. 😲🤔
Naye threads bin mn jaa rahe hai aur yeh itne purane posts phirse 1st page pe aa rahein hai 😂
Ho kya Raha hai 