Blame it on my mahavaari 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Blame it on my mahavaari 🤣
arre tune gif ka khela shutu kardi mujhe pm kyun Nehi kiya
Me who was waiting for gifs, suddenly coming to AT watching the gifs
🤣🤣🤣
I thought pehle poore post kar deti hu uske baad PM karungi...
Me seeing your reactions just before I was going to pm

Bon in future recalling aunties ka gyaan & what they were expecting to happen
Also recalling that she insisted Ani to finish off all the rasam asap

Look at Ani listening to aunty talks ka version from Bon on SR night

Bon realising she forgot to pack sundar nakshi wale mulayam pads while leaving d house

bechari ko khuke bachpan se second hand embarrassment hone lagega 🤣
Rim pehle i thought arre ani yeh sab sun raha hai, hosh mai aake band bajayega sabka... But then he started looking aaju baju and i was like

What if Isko khud ko bho kuch samjh nehi aya aunty logo ka double meaning 🤪
bechari ko khuke bachpan se second hand embarrassment hone lagega 🤣
Me realizing i have similar experiences and embarrassment 🤣

Rim pehle i thought arre ani yeh sab sun raha hai, hosh mai aake band bajayega sabka... But then he started looking aaju baju and i was like
What if Isko khud ko bho kuch samjh nehi aya aunty logo ka double meaning 🤪
Usko nahi samajh aaya hoga experience nai hai na inn sab ka 👍🏼
Shuru shuru me jab sun raha tha toh he was look so ☺️ hot ☺️