I have just posted in another thread. In bengali version, there was a track of mohor protesting with college students. There was a riot and mohor got badly injured, the male lead saved her. Yahan bhi same track ho sakta hai. 😛
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I have just posted in another thread. In bengali version, there was a track of mohor protesting with college students. There was a riot and mohor got badly injured, the male lead saved her. Yahan bhi same track ho sakta hai. 😛
Originally posted by: ANGELshweta
I have just posted in another thread. In bengali version, there was a track of mohor protesting with college students. There was a riot and mohor got badly injured, the male lead saved her. Yahan bhi same track ho sakta hai. 😛
I think SAAKK will change a little from the Mohor storyline because the ML didn't save Mohor, he just watched from afar with the police and then watched Mohor get taken to the hospital. But Shaurya will save Anokhi omg that's going to be sooooooo cuteeee
Originally posted by: Fahmida21
I think SAAKK will change a little from the Mohor storyline because the ML didn't save Mohor, he just watched from afar with the police and then watched Mohor get taken to the hospital. But Shaurya will save Anokhi omg that's going to be sooooooo cuteeee
yeah, CVs exact copy toh nhi karenge. I am sure they will add some more masala to it. 😆 Jitna grand yeh promo banaya hai, kuch toh different show karna hi padhega. 😛
Originally posted by: ANGELshweta
yeah, CVs exact copy toh nhi karenge. I am sure they will add some more masala to it. 😆 Jitna grand yeh promo banaya hai, kuch toh different show karna hi padhega. 😛
Kuch toh dhamake dar hone wala hai. Ab patience karna padhega 🤣Shaurya sir aur Anokhi ki love story ab shuru hone wale hai