thab tak sai buddi hojaayegi😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
thab tak sai buddi hojaayegi😆
virat will be like this laal laal tamatar☺️☺️🤣
Makers should also show some scenes where sairat reflect how far they have come together in their relationship since they first met in GC. Bickering and sniping has a limit.
https://twitter.com/twinklexshine/status/1364520757880000514?s=20
Looks like tomorrow we are going to get this scene . Mera Pati is back . Just yesterday they washed their dirty linen in public but today they are showing their haq on each other😆😆 . Thank god for little mercy , she didn’t refuse to be fed by him or feed him just because Kaku gang had a problem .
Bhala hai bura hain jaisa bhi hai mera pati sirf mera hai or mera hi rahega😎
Teda hai par Mera hain types 😆Originally posted by: Fruitcustard_9
Bhala hai bura hain jaisa bhi hai mera pati sirf mera hai or mera hi rahega😎
akhir woh SaiRat hai they belong to eachother onlyOriginally posted by: Fruitcustard_9
Bhala hai bura hain jaisa bhi hai mera pati sirf mera hai or mera hi rahega😎
I think when instigated she doesn’t bother about filters . She will spill the beans infront of Kaku gang . Virat sir did this and this to make me feel like a wife 😆... Virat will be like where should I hide my face . Pakhi as usual will feel insulted
He can hide in Sai's pallu☺️
Originally posted by: Fruitcustard_9
Bhala hai bura hain jaisa bhi hai mera pati sirf mera hai or mera hi rahega😎
kal ghamaasaan yudh and aaj radha kishan jaisa prem❤️
they are fully in 'wife and hubby zone' now..
oyeee hoyeee i can imagine him all blushing and smiling
Hai hai ☺️☺️.....sari ka Kuch tu faida Ho ...