Yeah
be prepared for this
maybe Riansh winning against Kabir and the show might go off-air and the baby comes
but even if we think like that - they have a lot to close for this track.
let's see will they able to or we will be getting a time change
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Yeah
be prepared for this
maybe Riansh winning against Kabir and the show might go off-air and the baby comes
but even if we think like that - they have a lot to close for this track.
let's see will they able to or we will be getting a time change
Kya Vansh tayyar hai apne Ansh ke liye? 🤪🤣
Kya rangu🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
This lady is a journalist ,is this reliable ?
https://twitter.com/roshni9731/status/1364143889280503808?s=21
Yr bahut strong buzz hai that pinjra is going off air or usko 6:30 ka slot milne vala hai
Sargun will ask prime time
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Sargun's new show's promo is lame . Lead was there in bb finale, 0 screen presence. Put them in a crowd no one will notice them. Kaha se pakar k late hai yeh thakela newbies ko.
Yr uski show ki story is similar to her punjabi movie
Where girl wanna go to canada but forced to marry and then her husband tries his level best to fulfil her demand
Originally posted by: merryyura
Hospital dress😭
Dotdot safe ho
https://twitter.com/hayemaimarjawan/status/1364201077030064130?s=19
Abortion ya miscarriage .
Originally posted by: merryyura
Hospital dress😭
Dotdot safe ho
https://twitter.com/hayemaimarjawan/status/1364201077030064130?s=19
Miscarriage😭
Separation😍
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Yr bahut strong buzz hai that pinjra is going off air or usko 6:30 ka slot milne vala hai
Sargun will ask prime time
Yaa definitely and IMMJ ko chance milega only this cv’s need to rework on their storyline
Originally posted by: merryyura
Hospital dress😭
Dotdot safe ho
https://twitter.com/hayemaimarjawan/status/1364201077030064130?s=19
Ek aur goli lagi kya?🤪
On a serious note, baby vrs safe ho