Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ye peechhe wale bg dancers ko maine bb media episode mein dekha tha
Eizaz ki atma aayi kya aap Mein? 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ye peechhe wale bg dancers ko maine bb media episode mein dekha tha
Eizaz ki atma aayi kya aap Mein? 🤔
Abi or colors wale aayenge aage promotion karne
Jasmine is desperate for proper love proposal from Aly on National TV😆

I feel for his legs, ghade BB team. Glad he left
Rakhi was so good at her dance as basanti
Awesome 🥳
Rakhi’s this solo performance is better than her finale group performance. 😊
Oho oho doston doston punjabi idhar baitha hai, toh review dekar YouTube paise kaise kamayega
Season 12 finale was 100 times better than this crap. Kyaa snoozefest hai. Safal season my foot
Oooh...coming up chamcham rani and yug babu ka performance. Chalo my night is made.😆
Nikki and Aly's chemistry >>JasLy's nonexistent chemistry😆
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Season 12 finale was 100 times better than this crap. Kyaa snoozefest hai. Safal season my foot
And here people saying bb14 was better than bb12
Bb12 actual fights were there while bb14 was full on shakti 3 😂