Exactly litrally I am ok with baa forcing annu to do for vanraj and kinjal and pakhi stuff but plzz no kavya oriented track where she blackmailing vanraj with baby stuff uhhhh plz
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Exactly litrally I am ok with baa forcing annu to do for vanraj and kinjal and pakhi stuff but plzz no kavya oriented track where she blackmailing vanraj with baby stuff uhhhh plz
Originally posted by: Tvfanatic85
Mujhe kaun sa kavya ko dekhna hain but aisa kuch track layenge tabhi yeh mahaan jodi Vanya jayegi Anu ki life se.
If that happens honey I don’t think soap should still go on bcz it’s waste of time showing annu and vanraj respective life’s with others the story should just end if anupama goes away from vanraj life and vanraj leading his own life with his so called bestie kavya May be it happend in real life but it’s drama show should go on
Well buddy it’s my opinion only
Abhi picture baaki hai mere dost abhi bahut kuch crap Dekhna baaki hai as per latest fear kavya preggy track litrally it will be a shitty track
If u ask me I want to see vannu craving for annu he should go through each and every phase where annu craved for his love
Originally posted by: favjassi
If that happens honey I don’t think soap should still go on bcz it’s waste of time showing annu and vanraj respective life’s with others the story should just end if anupama goes away from vanraj life and vanraj leading his own life with his so called bestie kavya May be it happend in real life but it’s drama show should go on
Well buddy it’s my opinion only
Abhi picture baaki hai mere dost abhi bahut kuch crap Dekhna baaki hai as per latest fear kavya preggy track litrally it will be a shitty track
If u ask me I want to see vannu craving for annu he should go through each and every phase where annu craved for his love
Even i want to see vanraj regretting big time but he is helpless he cant get anu back
Originally posted by: Tvfanatic85
Mujhe kaun sa kavya ko dekhna hain but aisa kuch track layenge tabhi yeh mahaan jodi Vanya jayegi Anu ki life se.
There is many track they can show but not this
This Pakhi is completely useless. 🤬😠
Originally posted by: jhankarbeats87
This Pakhi is completely useless. 🤬😠
Even i dnt like this pakhi
It's completely unfair, makers made anupama a toxic show, there is lot of over toxic, as the show progress, toshu and Pakhi becoming worst and...
She is crying regarding her being a single mother. Adhik wanted to help and she denied him for some reason he was from a rich family. She denied...
56