Pravisht is in full mood
mujhe bhi party karni hai😭
Corona ki wajah se kab se party nai ki
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Pravisht is in full mood
mujhe bhi party karni hai😭
Corona ki wajah se kab se party nai ki
Sahi kaha
Bidu to samne se esi harkate karta he 🤣
Par kaka🤪
Do you know who is this lady in #5? Aura was emotional and she was saying that thank you for proving me right !
Originally posted by: listmist
Lol🤣
Phir to samjho ho gaya as Binoy is not shareef as our aniruddh babu🤣
Ash don't compare our Anirudh to this two brothers😈
Looks like minnu is watching now 🤣🤣I
Tum bhi🤣
Nimu and I did the same🤣
Looks like minnu is watching now 🤣🤣I
Yah true let her enjoy
kitna accha hairstyle tha Aniruddh ka abhi he has too long hair
Do you know who is this lady in #5? Aura was emotional and she was saying that thank you for proving me right !
I think someone from crew or maybe her relative🤔🤔
Yah true let her enjoy
kitna accha hairstyle tha Aniruddh ka abhi he has too long hair
Yeah.. I also noticed that.. abhi to historical hero ke jaise hair ho gaye hai🤣
Yah true let her enjoy
kitna accha hairstyle tha Aniruddh ka abhi he has too long hair
He should cut his hairs they are long now