Harsh and Bharti going to be a part of next season. Chalo next season ke do bakre toh already milgaye.
But on a second thought, yeh log weekends pe unbearable hote hai...throughout the week kaise jhelenge inhe. 😕
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Harsh and Bharti going to be a part of next season. Chalo next season ke do bakre toh already milgaye.
But on a second thought, yeh log weekends pe unbearable hote hai...throughout the week kaise jhelenge inhe. 😕
Bharti says after Abhi went out RuRa are so happy and no fights... It seems RuRa are pati-patni and Abhi is woh... 🤣
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Inko shukla ne train karna chahiye tha😆
Mazak mazak mein Bharti rubina ke le rahi hai 🤣
rubina winning award
They r really trying to sail this Rura ship
Isse achha rhea C ko le aate
Chapar fadh trp milti bb15 ko
Rahul ka song famous ho gaya....
Teacher jisko leke pitte hai students ko waisa scale diya hai kya? Rahul ki lag gai🤣
I am fully and super over confident that Bharti has the same vibes as dolly had
" Baap pe mat jaana ..."🤣