Originally posted by: NiharikaMishra
He is not confused, he just wants to keep both his options open.
Exactly he just wants his old life back where he gets to have everything and is accepted.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: NiharikaMishra
He is not confused, he just wants to keep both his options open.
Exactly he just wants his old life back where he gets to have everything and is accepted.
abt what ?
Originally posted by: Susan.Dsouza
kavya se shaadi karle aur anu ko for god sake leave kar de
u cant have both
in order to marry kavya he have to divorce anupama aur divorce ke baad vanraj apna nak bhi ragad le anupama wapas nahi lege
Meri to yeh samajh main nahin aaya ki woh dino itne khush kaise the is baat par ki woh shaadi kar rahin hain. Vanraj aur Kavya ko malum hone chahiye you cannot get married when you are already married.
Originally posted by: Tvfanatic85
Meri to yeh samajh main nahin aaya ki woh dino itne khush kaise the is baat par ki woh shaadi kar rahin hain. Vanraj aur Kavya ko malum hone chahiye you cannot get married when you are already married.
wahi na non sense phele bada bol raha han vanraj wo kavya se shaadi kar lega ab chance mil raha han piche kyu hatt raha han becoz he know kavya cant be ideal wife like anupama
i mean jab tak anupama ko nahi pata thaa he dieing to marry kavya ab chance mil raha han finding excuse to not marry kavya again jab anupama gussa dilate han she want divorce jab divorce ke baat ate han he crying yeh confusion nahi tohh kya han
Originally posted by: Susan.Dsouza
wahi na non sense phele bada bol raha han vanraj wo kavya se shaadi kar lega ab chance mil raha han piche kyu hatt raha han becoz he know kavya cant be ideal wife like anupama
Use kabhi shaadi karni hi nahin thi is what I feel. He had actually thought that Anupama will get all sad and ask him to not leave her but the opposit happened. These are all just his tactics so that someway he can have everything as before.
I by happened to see this on YouTube and could not stop laughing
1