Pata tha toh pocha kyun 😂😂😂
arrey baba, mujhe nahi pata, main tukka maar rahi thi😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pata tha toh pocha kyun 😂😂😂
arrey baba, mujhe nahi pata, main tukka maar rahi thi😆
Someone bring Shera here yaar!
Aww
Just give me some time to understand the game. I have not read first page yet.
Okie sure Nina🤗
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Someone bring Shera here yaar!
I had told him abt the game, lets see what he decides
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Cute ones tbh
Haina
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
arrey baba, mujhe nahi pata, main tukka maar rahi thi😆
Ok 😊
I dont care what he decides about the gameOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
I had told him abt the game, lets see what he decides
I want him here as participant or non participant whatever he wishes and chat with us
Its okay if he is busy at times but a hi should be mandatory
PS: Damn I sound overbearing
Soni Darling kaiseeee hai 🤗❤️Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Omg look who is here😲
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I dont care what he decides about the game
I want him here as participant or non participant whatever he wishes and chat with us
Its okay if he is busy at times but a hi should be mandatory
PS: Damn I sound overbearing
Let me share this post of urs, he will come n visit dekhna. He had stalked MahiLexiMani game btw😛
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Soni Darling kaiseeee hai 🤗❤️
Mein ekdum mast aur tum? Kitne din baad darshan diya tumne hehe where were u hiding😈