Janki aap kahaan hai, aaj aap ke analysis ki bahut zaroorat hai!! Kahan hai aap?
Janki aap kahaan hai, aaj aap ke analysis ki bahut zaroorat hai!! Kahan hai aap?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Janaki, every one waiting for your analysis... Plz kahaho app..
Kahan ho tum, kahan ho tum, Janki ji.. aaj toh inteqaan ho gayi intezaar ki.. 😂
Yes, Missing the Jaaan Key...
I was reaching for her thread this morning
Janaki hi this song is dedicated for you .... Apki intezaar Mei, ignore the video but song is for your post...😉😉
Sorry for hijacking the post but anybody else want to dedicate the song for our analyst queen..
Originally posted by: BlueJayFire
Yes, Missing the Jaaan Key...
Wah kya baat hai....Sacchi woh jaan aan baan shaan hain iss forum ki and Virat ke character ko samjhne ki key bhi!!
Where is she , I was searching for her analysis thread missing her take on epi
Janki tuse kha chale gye hoe aajao na really need u today
I think finally even she got fed up with Virat’s behaviour.