riansh os: chai pakore- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

43

Views

3.8k

Users

19

Likes

80

Frequent Posters

asmaanixx thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 years ago
#11

Originally posted by: PehliDafaHai

Such a sweet OS, love such simple moments between RiAnsh

Thanks!

Niki2456 thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#12

Bapre ❤️

Gur Didu🤓...

Aj inne Story ki barish😌... we're quite lucky 💃💃!!

U made my day... Didu 🥺!!

It's relaxing 🤗!!

Loved it too❤️!!

sanashabirkhan thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#13

October se ab post kar rahi ho?

This was wow.

Ye padh ke mujhe bhi pakore khaane ka mann kar raha hai.

asmaanixx thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 years ago
#14

Originally posted by: Niki2456

Bapre ❤️

Gur Didu🤓...

Aj inne Story ki barish😌... we're quite lucky 💃💃!!

U made my day... Didu 🥺!!

It's relaxing 🤗!!

Loved it too❤️!!

Haan, phir mat kehna ki mein kuch deti nahi. 🤪😂

asmaanixx thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 5 years ago
#15

Originally posted by: Aaina099

October se ab post kar rahi ho?

This was wow.

Ye padh ke mujhe bhi pakore khaane ka mann kar raha hai.

Haan. 😂😂

When I say I have a lot of stories lying around, I'm not joking. 🤣🤣

Toh khao na. Riddhu ko bhi thodi company mil jayegi. 🤪

veil_of_roses thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#16

Loved it.. so simple but still their awkward relationship moving forward.. Vansh definitely expects Riddhu to do wifey duty.. aka sur dabana, champi karna, chai banana.. simple things that makes a relationship relationship...

BlackWitch thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#17

Ab mujhe chai pakore chahiye 😭 Craving on high after reading this. This piece was absolutely lovely. I like the whole conflict in Riddhima’s heart regarding Vansh. Reminded me of the early days of IMMJ 2. Beautiful writing ❤️

Ayushi_78 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#18

Aww this was so sweet Gur ❤️


Rianshilicious morning it seems 😆❤️

Vampgirl thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago
#19

Hayye, you are amazing writer. 👏

This is a beautiful piece of writing 💘😻

I wish we could have got to see some normal moment between Riansh like this

First 50 episodes ki yaad dila di🤗

kuhelidebbarma thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#20

Simple yet subtle and beautiful👏

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".