🤣 i’m loving that also. Seems like i am a blind fan loolOriginally posted by: Silveraliax
Ruby shouldnt do a bun, it doesnt suit her.
I'm not a blind fan. I will criticise where she goes wrong.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣 i’m loving that also. Seems like i am a blind fan loolOriginally posted by: Silveraliax
Ruby shouldnt do a bun, it doesnt suit her.
I'm not a blind fan. I will criticise where she goes wrong.
Bb ke 14 season mein sabse battameez nikki hai🥳
Salman khan: Every single day of my life I have stood for justice.
dikh raha hain🤢
Ek hi dil hai salmaan kitni baar jewtoge 😳😆Originally posted by: Chingaari
Tadatad tadatad tadatad...thappad parh rahe hain insaaglf ki devi aur budhdhimaan pati ko🤣
Salman mast baja raha hai
Kitni baar bolun SALMAN KHAN WE LOVE YOU❤️
Nikki throwing Rubina under the bus🤣
Nikki to elder Sister - Sabka sunke kyun bol rahi hoon😂😂
Sallu on Nikki- 14 seasons ho gaye par itni badtameez ladki nahi dekhi 👌
Rubina throwing nikki under the bus!
Worse than hina, atleast she has the guts to maintain friendship with priyank even when salman bashed him.
Originally posted by: hasini009
Salman khan: Every single day of my life I have stood for justice.
dikh raha hain🤢
gaadi driver chala raha tha ka false narrative kisne failaya
Aaj achanak Nikki ki badtameezi yaad aagayi?
Pehle jo bhar bhar ke Abhinav, Baaki sab se bakwaas karti thi tab kaha they?