apt ...😆Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Or ek naam de ti hu nam ka pitara...
Rishi iss kaliye be award maang le Any se. 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
apt ...😆Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Or ek naam de ti hu nam ka pitara...
Rishi iss kaliye be award maang le Any se. 😆
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Vish yaad hai...
Ya ya
U mean two snakes in one body??
Kyu be?? Ab Aisa kya kiya maine ke main muhi Naagin baani??
Had IF kept a category for the member with most number of names, I could have won that also 😂😂
Twisted wali prakhat hogayi 😂😂😂
shivi be naa.....teri aur shivi ke talks kuch alag he level par hai....😆Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Hahahah 😂😂😂
Shivi toh idhar udar se full form mein bhi naam baaata thi hai 😂😂😂
Wedding toh thik tak tha, at the entrance itself I saw the groom when I checked in at the reception, I quickly turned the other side and pretended as I didn’t see him 😂
Aacha kiya...😆
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
shivi be naa.....teri aur shivi ke talks kuch alag he level par hai....😆
Aacha kiya...😆
Woh toh hai 😆
My sister and friends went to meet and wish him then while they were doing the photo shoot 😂😂
IF ko suggest karana padega ye be category hone chahiye..😆Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Had IF kept a category for the member with most number of names, I could have won that also 😂😂
kuch bola nahi uss tab..😆Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Woh toh hai 😆
My sister and friends went to meet and wish him then while they were doing the photo shoot 😂😂
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
IF ko suggest karana padega ye be category hone chahiye..😆
Shubh kam mein deri Kyu toh phir 😂😂
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
kuch bola nahi uss tab..😆
Woh kya bolenga??
I had to travel 100km away just for that wedding but it’s fine coz we had our trip and enjoyed there as we have got some close friends there also
I enjoyed my time