jai Ka stress toh buht serious stress hai omg😲🤣🤣
The problem with jai is he never chance pe dance maros 🤣 he should’ve gone instead of Monica darling 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
jai Ka stress toh buht serious stress hai omg😲🤣🤣
The problem with jai is he never chance pe dance maros 🤣 he should’ve gone instead of Monica darling 🤣
🤣🤣🤣 you live in UK right?The problem with jai is he never chance pe dance maros 🤣 he should’ve gone instead of Monica darling 🤣
🤣🤣🤣 you live in UK right?
Yes I do 😆
kia time hai waha abhi 😔Yes I do 😆
kia time hai waha abhi 😔
10pm why? What’s the time where you live
I live in Pakistan it's 3 am here waiting for my result 5 am ko ayega UK ke time se ata hai result 12 pm pe chase UK based studies hai na 😭10pm why? What’s the time where you live
Your comment 🤣 but my cutie pies
Kya karoon...I am in deep denial right now 😒😆
I live in Pakistan it's 3 am here waiting for my result 5 am ko ayega UK ke time se ata hai result 12 pm pe chase UK based studies hai na 😭
Good luck for your results 🤗 but yaar tum so jaati, itna late hogaya hai wahan 😒
I live in Pakistan it's 3 am here waiting for my result 5 am ko ayega UK ke time se ata hai result 12 pm pe chase UK based studies hai na 😭
Best of luck dear
I live in Pakistan it's 3 am here waiting for my result 5 am ko ayega UK ke time se ata hai result 12 pm pe chase UK based studies hai na 😭
Good luck 🤗I am sure you will have done well. Hard work always pays off 👍🏼 1 hour 45 minutes left!