Jaldi man jayega jaise purvi man Gaye thi jab mukhi sorry Bolne aya tha
Thoda pehle ignore bhi kare
Kya pata...🧐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jaldi man jayega jaise purvi man Gaye thi jab mukhi sorry Bolne aya tha
Thoda pehle ignore bhi kare
Kya pata...🧐
are karo bilkul karo Hume bas PurVir scenes dedo jaisa bhi chalega
are karo bilkul karo Hume bas PurVir scenes dedo jaisa bhi chalega
Manaofy ke liye alag se track set karle bas
Purvir will rock that❤️
Trp bhi acchi aayegi , makers bhi Khush aur hum bhi Khush😉
Sara discussion hogaya mere bina ☹️☹️
Mere purre khandaan ne mera mobile japt kar liya. I got it back just now after everyone saw the episode 😂
Originally posted by: aryapdane
Sara discussion hogaya mere bina ☹️☹️
Mere purre khandaan ne mera mobile japt kar liya. I got it back just now after everyone saw the episode 😂
Puri family dekhti hai molkki
Nice😆
Originally posted by: kritikabose
Keep posting... Yahi toh Nahi hota 😒😭🤣
When you are really moved by the show, due to certain episodes and you just want to vent out! Ho jaega then!. I posted first here after Mukhi humiliated Purvi in front of everyone at Juhis birthday party!. Uske baad it's been a roller coaster ride!.. Sorry scene, gajar ka halwa, chana scene, picnic, aankh micholi, pakdam pakdai.. Dont count your posts. Just go with the flow!
Let's see! From what we see, the promos are very often misleading.. These are just BTS.. Koi aur function bhi ho skata hai
Originally posted by: apurva...
When you are really moved by the show, due to certain episodes and you just want to vent out! Ho jaega then!. I posted first here after Mukhi humiliated Purvi in front of everyone at Juhis birthday party!. Uske baad it's been a roller coaster ride!.. Sorry scene, gajar ka halwa, chana scene, picnic, aankh micholi, pakdam pakdai.. Dont count your posts. Just go with the flow!
Upar se meri online classes bhi chalti hai toh aa nhi paati zyada
Originally posted by: kritikabose
Manaofy ke liye alag se track set karle bas
Purvir will rock that❤️
Trp bhi acchi aayegi , makers bhi Khush aur hum bhi Khush😉
Ohho maja ajayega🤞🤞🤞