That time he was not loyal pati😡
I knw he wasnt.. Idoit was behaving like a twotimer but u get the point ryt?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That time he was not loyal pati😡
I knw he wasnt.. Idoit was behaving like a twotimer but u get the point ryt?
It is actually the most annoying thing ever!!
Koi kisiko bhi kuch bhi sunata hai aur phir sorry hi nahi bolta... Raat gayi toh baat gayi..
I was immensely relieved when Ani BEGGED for forgiveness in HM track 😛 Finally a decent ML who said sorry ❤️
Yeah, He accepted his mistakes & apologised, Adarsh ML❤️

yes yes he deserved it😡That time he was not loyal pati😡
Ha... he should realize ki he didnt trust bon...but she trusted him over sampoo 😭
Exactly ! He trusted kal ki aayi DM over Bon trusted him over Sampoo and even Patibabu (Vaise she knows pretty well ki patibabu ki baato me dam nai hai 🤣) maybe next epi me we will get to see these talks
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
yes yes he deserved it😡
HM se aane k baad ekdum Joru ka gulaam ban gaya hai☺️🤪🤣
I knw he wasnt.. Idoit was behaving like a twotimer but u get the point ryt?
Haa.😆
I got ur point🤪
It is actually the most annoying thing ever!!
Koi kisiko bhi kuch bhi sunata hai aur phir sorry hi nahi bolta... Raat gayi toh baat gayi..
I was immensely relieved when Ani BEGGED for forgiveness in HM track 😛 Finally a decent ML who said sorry ❤️
Yes! That scene was amazing! 👏
awwwww poor Ani 😭
achha hua iske saath jaisa ghar se nikaalne chala tha Bon ko 😡
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
yes yes he deserved it😡
Isra ..
Tum kaha thi ..humne bohot masti ki subhe se🤪
yes kaka ko bhi sabak milna chahiyeOriginally posted by: ..RiMi..
Exactly ! He trusted kal ki aayi DM over Bon trusted him over Sampoo and even Patibabu (Vaise she knows pretty well ki patibabu ki baato me dam nai hai 🤣) maybe next epi me we will get to see these talks