IMMj Episodes Discussion Thread #69 ✨#6MonthsOfIMMj!! 💕- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

46.8k

Users

56

Likes

2.2k

Frequent Posters

Gurikaur_ginni thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#11

Congratulations🥳

Happy 6 months anniversary of IMMJ2

Edited by Gurikaur_ginni - 5 years ago
pooja-menon thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 5 years ago
#12

Congratulations to the team and us 🤗🤗

pyaar2012 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#13

pls if anyone get spoiler dena zaroor !!

Abinaya_24 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago
#14

Mamta story:


Kitni aasani se keh dete hai kuch log dil ki baatein;

Kacche hi Paros dete hai , jazbaat apne

Roudy1 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#15

Mansi's post she in bridal costume too

Probably wedding drama on the way too

Navdeep_08 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#16

Originally posted by: Roudy1

Mansi's post she in bridal costume too

Probably wedding drama on the way too

Thts her photoshoot

Uski pichli stories dekho photoshoot hai usko vo

Edited by Navdeep_08 - 5 years ago
mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#17

Originally posted by: Roudy1

Mansi's post she in bridal costume too

Probably wedding drama on the way too

Woh kal ke press con mei riansh wedding pic mei Ahana ko chipkaya tha na ussi ke liye pehna hoga. Woh dono wedding dresses same hai..

Navdeep_08 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago
#18

Originally posted by: merryyura

Woh kal ke press con mei riansh wedding pic mei Ahana ko chipkaya tha na ussi ke liye pehna hoga. Woh dono wedding dresses same hai..

Eeshu

Uska kohi photoshoot vi hai

Ib ki cast ke sath aj

Wedding photoshoot

Roudy1 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#19

Originally posted by: merryyura

Woh kal ke press con mei riansh wedding pic mei Ahana ko chipkaya tha na ussi ke liye pehna hoga. Woh dono wedding dresses same hai..

Oh i forgot about that 😅

mayu.x thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago
#20

Originally posted by: Navdeep_08

Eeshu

Uska kohi photoshoot vi hai

Ib ki cast ke sath aj

Wedding photoshoot

Oh.. toh acha hai.👍🏼

Maine woh uske reels dekh ke likha tha 😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".