Originally posted by: PriyaArshiSarun
Nahi mera bhi kuch plan nhi he me bhi ghat pe hu sirf mummy ko shop pe chodne aai hu
Acchaa🤭🤭 itni boring life chal rahi... Koi plans hi nahi rehte🤧🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: PriyaArshiSarun
Nahi mera bhi kuch plan nhi he me bhi ghat pe hu sirf mummy ko shop pe chodne aai hu
Acchaa🤭🤭 itni boring life chal rahi... Koi plans hi nahi rehte🤧🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Vindria12
Acchaa🤭🤭 itni boring life chal rahi... Koi plans hi nahi rehte🤧🤣🤣
Kya kre corona chal raha hai 🤣 or money ki bhi thodi problem he
Yes I've 😳.
We celebrate 14th Jan as Uttarayan here and there's a kite fest on that day 😳. I'm an avid kite flyer 😃. To aaj kites, manjha vagera khareedne jaungi... and then have a dinner plan with my best friend 😳.
Par abhi subah me to IF pe hi hoon 😆. The plans are for evening.
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Yes I've 😳.
We celebrate 14th Jan as Uttarayan here and there's a kite fest on that day 😳. I'm an avid kite flyer 😃. To aaj kites, manjha vagera khareedne jaungi... and then have a dinner plan with my best friend 😳.
Par abhi subah me to IF pe hi hoon 😆. The plans are for evening.
Nice plan
Originally posted by: PriyaArshiSarun
Kya kre corona chal raha hai 🤣 or money ki bhi thodi problem he
Haann corona toh ekdum🤧🥺
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Yes I've 😳.
We celebrate 14th Jan as Uttarayan here and there's a kite fest on that day 😳. I'm an avid kite flyer 😃. To aaj kites, manjha vagera khareedne jaungi... and then have a dinner plan with my best friend 😳.
Par abhi subah me to IF pe hi hoon 😆. The plans are for evening.
Yayyy niceee💃💃🔥
I don't know how to fly kites🤭🤭🤣🤣
I'm also don't know to fly kites
Starting me mujhe bhi nahi aata tha... har saal try karte karte aa jata hai 😆.
Originally posted by: ssttuuttii
Starting me mujhe bhi nahi aata tha... har saal try karte karte aa jata hai 😆.
Me kites udati hi nhi
Ha vo sabka celebration alag hota hai na... Gujarat me kite flying ka bohot craze hai 😳.
Disclaimer : All images and writing belong to Mysticaldivine. Do not use without permission... 12 Years of Teri Meri Kahani 💕 Does she know I...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
A splishin’ and a splashin’! A little bit of pool time is among the unforgettable ones Entangled meetings straight from Kisses to heartbreaks By...
POST 2 I feel your warm gentle touch, laying under stars You help me feel protected, removing my scars Under the sweet night sky rush. this...
~Kahani Sirf Teri Meri~ Having you in my arms, a warm heart just cried Never thought of missing when tears were dried Your Eyes left with me...
336