Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Earth ki Nivasi🤗🤗
I am good😳
How are you? Kitne din hogaye tum sab dikhe nahi💔
Seriously yaar serial ko kya se kya bana dia, I am not able to connect with BB anymore like before even though now Rudhita are shown happy which I always wanted to see. Something seems amiss😒
Your siggy is😎😎
Bidu ki deewani🤪
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Seriously yaar serial ko kya se kya bana dia, I am not able to connect with BB anymore like before even though now Rudhita are shown happy which I always wanted to see. Something seems amiss😒
I seriously can understand what you are feeling.😭
Why don't we just get a week jis mein each and every episode ka 20 minutes mein we have only Rudhita and cute family scenes. 😒
Done with so much negativity. 🥱
I am still not able to get over with that Betty torture, and Munhsi to mujhe ........jaane do.🤔
Samajh hi nahi aa raha ha. No logic at all. 😕
necessary Nowadays Rimi 😳
Finally we got our typical husband wife dining table scenes of Rudhita
https://www.instagram.com/p/CJqIz9rhMco/?igshid=17d8ur1a2csdd
Ok Rimi 😳Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yes she might have seen it by now 😆 She will surely be on cloud 9 😳 I take these specially for her 😳
No wonder if only surmani had instigated Munshi to do this
You never know Reka! 😔
Surmani, Munshi, Smapoorna, Dm and Kaka are getting on my nerves.
Dono without reason badla le rahe hai😡
Sampoorna confuse kar rahe hai😔
DM to........ bas kheer banane ko do usse.🤓 Suryavansham movie ki fan lagti hai. 🤪
Kaka andha vishwas karke apne hi bete ki jaan ko dav par laga rahe hai😵
And special mention to Binoy, jo pata nahi kya kar raha hai. But jo kar raha hai bohot chakram kar raha hai.
Originally posted by: Patibabu
I seriously can understand what you are feeling.😭
Why don't we just get a week jis mein each and every episode ka 20 minutes mein we have only Rudhita and cute family scenes. 😒
Done with so much negativity. 🥱
I am still not able to get over with that Betty torture, and Munhsi to mujhe ........jaane do.🤔
Samajh hi nahi aa raha ha. No logic at all. 😕
I so agree with you😭
After hira mandi ek bhi track dhang se nahi dikhaya. They started showing too many things at once and then rush to end the track in a hurry. GW had so much scope but they just made him a petty villian who acted as his wife told education track bhi thik se nahi dikhaya, not even in one episode they showed Bondita's school life😒
And Munshi ke lame revenge ki toh baat hi matt karo idk this show just seem to have lost its old charm. Earlier I used to be up till midnight to see if voot uploads new episode, and now can't feel the same eagerness anymore😒
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Earth ki Nivasi🤗🤗
I am good😳
How are you? Kitne din hogaye tum sab dikhe nahi💔
Seriously yaar serial ko kya se kya bana dia, I am not able to connect with BB anymore like before even though now Rudhita are shown happy which I always wanted to see. Something seems amiss😒
Your siggy is😎😎
Bidu ki deewani🤪
Shre ❤️🤗
How are you !???
Happy New year 🥳❤️
Missed you 😭🤗
necessary Nowadays Rimi 😳
Reku aaj LU me it is your turn.. 👍🏼