Pata hain mujhe. ☺️ Woh mujhse puch rahe the kaunsa dress pehnu... 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Pata hain mujhe. ☺️ Woh mujhse puch rahe the kaunsa dress pehnu... 😆
Rishiiii apne Rrahul baby k liye ek din jaldi nahi uth sakti???😉
I honestly thought the same Muskan, I was actually thinking should I do the ultimate sacrifice for my Rrahul baby
But if I don’t get my complete sleep I’ll be like on saasta Nasha the whole day 😂😂😂 and I’ll be having. A very bad headache where I won’t be able to tolerate it
So I don’t think even my Rrahul baby would want me to play with my health like that 😜
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I honestly thought the same Muskan, I was actually thinking should I do the ultimate sacrifice for my Rrahul baby
But if I don’t get my complete sleep I’ll be like on saasta Nasha the whole day 😂😂😂 and I’ll be having. A very bad headache where I won’t be able to tolerate it
So I don’t think even my Rrahul baby would want me to play with my health like that 😜
Aaj jaldi so ja
Suit pahne ko bolna.. achcha lagega
Let riddhima get killed. Better than this torture & humiliation.
P.S. I'm not justifying anything trust me😆
Originally posted by: NewAccount
Let riddhima get killed. Better than this torture & humiliation.
P.S. I'm not justifying anything trust me😆
I very disappointed man..
No one deserves Ridhhima..
Why they have to make her bechari everytime..I don't understand
Shift to
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/ishq-mein-marjawan-2/5196365/immj-episodes-discussion-thread-41
after completing this thread
Royal blue wali shirt without blazer suggest karna pls😆
Originally posted by: even_odds
Thank you for the warm welcome. And yes, they should really show something like you said. I can't wait for tomorrow's episode, really. I just hope RiAnsh figure out something.
Welcome dear🤗
Hope they'll show something like this
Though they never showed his side of story,not even single monologue😒
Bdw I'm annie
Originally posted by: even_odds
Thank you for the warm welcome. And yes, they should really show something like you said. I can't wait for tomorrow's episode, really. I just hope RiAnsh figure out something.
Welcome dear🤗
Hope they'll show something like this
Though they never showed his side of story,not even single monologue😒
Bdw I'm annie