Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Because i loved your updates with your comments.
Missing your and Shreya's episodic reviews.
Heyyy🤗❤️
I also miss Shreya's reviews🥺
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Because i loved your updates with your comments.
Missing your and Shreya's episodic reviews.
Heyyy🤗❤️
I also miss Shreya's reviews🥺
Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
yaha par toh dono hi couple vibes de rahe hai. 😳Husband hiding his problems and biwi saying i know all about you.😳
Going to watch.
Bye
Dekha? How's it?😳😆
Sachme🤣🤣
So cute !!!❤️
Woh crew member jo pravi dusre side hai, uske sar ne bacha liya photo ko!! Warna toh jo ye edit hoke viral hota na pic..🤣🤣🤣waise hi bohot talented hai rudhita fans!!!
So cute !!!❤️
Woh crew member jo pravi dusre side hai, uske sar ne bacha liya photo ko!! Warna toh jo ye edit hoke viral hota na pic..🤣🤣🤣waise hi bohot talented hai rudhita fans!!!
Ikr🤣 first I saw that zoomed one and I thought its some edit or what 🤪🤣 then apna stalking talent use karke finally got original pic🤪🤣🤣
Ikr🤣 first I saw that zoomed one and I thought its some edit or what 🤪🤣 then apna stalking talent use karke finally got original pic🤪🤣🤣
🤣🤣Kya haal hain fans ka dekho... Yakin bhi nahi hota ki pic real hai ya edit !!🤣🤣
ye tum puch rahi hi?Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Haan 🤪
Usse toh gunge patibabu bhi okay ta 🤣 aisa kya dekha bon ne ani par ekdum flat hogayi
ye tum puch rahi hi?
munnu new bts pic dekhi?