Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
unagallku mataji eillam thevala atha mohan enough 😆
🤣🤣
You too Rosie 👍🏼- now i also have to learn how to post Gifs.
Mainly to take revenge on one person in our forum 😛
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
unagallku mataji eillam thevala atha mohan enough 😆
can you please do me one favour.... enaku MV pudikathu nu yaar intha season la first post pannathu nu mattum konjam solringala....🤗
yaru atha person bro 😲
You too Rosie 👍🏼- now i also have to learn how to post Gifs.
Mainly to take revenge on one person in our forum 😛
aathiiiii
You too Rosie 👍🏼- now i also have to learn how to post Gifs.
Mainly to take revenge on one person in our forum 😛
Whaaaaaat , you dont know how to post gif yet ? Most of us learnt this season 😊. Very easy Shan, ask Rose teacher 👍🏼
can you please do me one favour.... enaku MV pudikathu nu yaar intha season la first post pannathu nu mattum konjam solringala....🤗
Maya 🤣
enaaku last season yeh theriyum yaarum soilla just anaaku atha topic varum pothu jabagam vanthichu avaluthain. 🤣
can you please do me one favour.... enaku MV pudikathu nu yaar intha season la first post pannathu nu mattum konjam solringala....🤗
ps : hug emoji eilla podu kekurareeee sari eillyayeh
