Originally posted by: RaindropsNRoses
tussi ja rhe hoπtussi na jaoπ€ͺπ€£
jaana padega!π
bahar colleagues ke saath dinner keliye jaa rahi hu so ready hona haiπ€£
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RaindropsNRoses
tussi ja rhe hoπtussi na jaoπ€ͺπ€£
jaana padega!π
bahar colleagues ke saath dinner keliye jaa rahi hu so ready hona haiπ€£
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Shayad yaaar
Iβm going nuts here and hope I donβt get a headache here
U had lunch?
Hmmm abhi kiya...
Meri class hai Aj...
Don't stress your self...
nope....krungi....aaj late hogaya....tune kia?
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Bye alu...
bye nishu baby π€£
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Oh my my my π€£π€£π€£
I saw the account but I didnβt view the pic as I was traveling that time
Acha pic hai...π€£
Originally posted by: scorp1AN
maybe har production house mein ek book hogi "1001 formats to continue scenes with certain objects" π€£π€£
ho bhi skti hπ€£
sare scenes to repetitive hi hote mostlyπ
Thanks yaaar :)
Art class???
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Came out for some work yaaar and waitin here
Until this things gets done and they took me also late when I came early
this is annoying when u go early but u r taken lateπ΅
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Acha pic hai...π€£
Bilkul uski tarah ππππ
Originally posted by: RaindropsNRoses
this is annoying when u go early but u r taken lateπ΅
Actually
I told her I came early as I know I should be but still they took me late
I hate it