Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
BTW mujhe chod k kisi or KO lag rahi hai ye nakli note ho sakti hai...
Even I think woh fake notes Vihaan ne misdirection ke liye peeche choda hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
BTW mujhe chod k kisi or KO lag rahi hai ye nakli note ho sakti hai...
Even I think woh fake notes Vihaan ne misdirection ke liye peeche choda hai
Idiot Kabirπ€£
Anubir rift started
Can someone pls explain the note thing?
Were they fake? Did Vihaan leave them behind?
K is getting mad...one day he ll kill AP for sure
I really liked ma-bete scene today. Vishal was really good...Khalida has improved slightly.
For the first time I saw Anupriya saying against Kabir rather than ha beta , ok beta sabash beta.
They need more dynamics like this.
May be that's what Vansh plans
Divide and rule
Tumhare paas vansh k khilaf saboot hai na...
Kabir ki face...π€£
Uss riddhima ne bohot perfect plan banaya...
Kya pata Vansh ko apne virginity kho ne se darr hain...ki khone ke baad uske ankhon ka look badal na jaye...just saying.
Amrita ki eyes ke sath obsessionπ€£
Riddhu is promoting Pinjara
W T H again π€ͺ
What is the obsession with Rangu having IMMJ promote this show, do any show
on this channel do the same for IMMJ
Can someone pls explain the note thing?
Were they fake? Did Vihaan leave them behind?
Am wondering the same
They should stop putting mascara on Rrahul's lower lash. π€