Vihaan's face gestures/expression are just βΊοΈ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Vihaan's face gestures/expression are just βΊοΈ
Originally posted by: NewAccount
I can feel for him. Itne din bad pura bed mila bechare ko
Boss pure 40 din tabele me rhe...
Biwi ek din kya rahi..usse sehan nhi hua..π
Itneeeeeeee din baad finally pura room pe akele raaz karne ka mauka mila boss ko. Khushi toh hogi hi na π€£
Aap sofa bhul gaye. Being a tall person I can feel his pain. Bas uss sofa ko dekh k hi mere neck pain start ho jati thi. Aur woh bechare ka ek zamana uss pe chala gaya.Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Boss pure 40 din tabele me rhe...
Biwi ek din kya rahi..usse sehan nhi hua..π
Originally posted by: merryyura
Itneeeeeeee din baad finally pura room pe akele raaz karne ka mauka mila boss ko. Khushi toh hogi hi na π€£
Poinyπ€£
1 din ki bachelor wali life hai fir biwi aa jayegiπ€ͺ
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Vihaan's face gestures/expression are just βΊοΈ
Inn gestures pe marjawan
I just want to see the faces of those people who said "Rrahul can't act"
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
I just want to see the faces of those people who said "Rrahul can't act"
Their faces would be like K ka fave when he saw Vansh again
For me the best part of the Episode was when Ridhhima was beating Vihaan with trayπ€£
I hope aise nok jhok aur mile
Exactlyπ€£