Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I hope this is not a dream now😆
Tain tain tain tain tain tain tain tainnnnnnnn🥳🤣
dream nehi hai na...🤔 Aj varmala se pahele hi kaise aa gaya ye...phere hona tha...aag bujhke smoke hona tha...ridz poison lene wali thi uska kya hua...meko dream wali feel a rahiI hope this is not a dream now😆
I hope this is not a dream now😆
Precap dreams🤣
in the precap he has worn his engagement ring, marital thread and his black watch so how can he act as vihaan infront of riddhima??
I think it is true because she is feeling Kabir might have done something to Vihaan. So it is a relief for her. However, what Ishani is going to say now, "Like vansh came so went back to him, if not ready to marry Kabir" those taunts are something Ridhima should bear
Hope Vihaan takes her stand. But let's see it.
Originally posted by: Abhyudaya
I think it is true because she is feeling Kabir might have done something to Vihaan. So it is a relief for her. However, what Ishani is going to say now, "Like vansh came so went back to him, if not ready to marry Kabir" those taunts are something Ridhima should bear
Hope Vihaan takes her stand. But let's see it.
I was thinking that only..... Guess Ishani will rain terrible insults in the upcoming episodes
Iss precap mein marjawan...i hope its not a dream though😅
asli vansh hoga😉😲Originally posted by: rianshxoxo12
in the precap he has worn his engagement ring, marital thread and his black watch so how can he act as vihaan infront of riddhima??
🤣