Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan same here n subah se meeting yuck😆
Main toh bore ho rahi hoon.. cz abhi monday blues ho raha hai mujhe..🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan same here n subah se meeting yuck😆
Main toh bore ho rahi hoon.. cz abhi monday blues ho raha hai mujhe..🤣
ohh.. good morning then... Yahan toh it's 9:30pm😆Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yes 11am :)
hi again😆Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Hey Priya
dekhni hai? 😲Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
tujhe unki SR kyu dekhni hai?😳🤣
Na ji na
Meko laga discuss hona tha?? 🤔
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Hiii Darshi, Neha and Mariyaa🤗
hey soni😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Main toh bore ho rahi hoon.. cz abhi monday blues ho raha hai mujhe..🤣
Haan yaar same thats why i dont like mondays. I made ekdum strong tea tabjake theek hua thoda🤣
Usko aane de muje bhi clear karna he 🤣
Originally posted by: blackhole
ohh.. good morning then... Yahan toh it's 9:30pm😆
Haha goodnight to u then. Had dinner?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan yaar same thats why i dont like mondays. I made ekdum strong tea tabjake theek hua thoda🤣
I tried to make strong tea but aaj galti se put more milk.. n now I am sleepy sleepy and here too its boring.. cz of cold weather not many people are turning up..😆