The content of this post has been Hidden by User.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
OMG !! Loved it !!!
This is too good !
Riddhima using Vansh's line on Vihaan 😂😂
Amazing !!
Superb.aisa kuch mil jaye show main,to bahut accha hoga. Thanks.do write more please.🙏🙏🙏
OMG !! Loved it !!!
This is too good !
Riddhima using Vansh's line on Vihaan 😂😂
Amazing !!
Thank you! 🤗
LMAO, the role reversals is something that I really want to see from Rihaan. 😂😂😂
Iss story ka first half bhi mil jaaye show mein toh dil ko sukoon milega🙏
Nice one👍🏼
Superb.aisa kuch mil jaye show main,to bahut accha hoga. Thanks.do write more please.🙏🙏🙏
Ab toh bas dua karo ki CVs ne kuch acha soch rakha hai. 
Bus itna hi 🤔
Haan, I'm working on another Riansh mirchi OS, but I had this idea also in my head so jaldi se nikaal diya.
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
Iss story ka first half bhi mil jaaye show mein toh dil ko sukoon milega🙏
Nice one👍🏼
Tbh, that's the reaction that I want from Riddhima. Maybe not the super aggressive part where she's yelling, and slapping people - but I do want her to say no to the marriage. Agar isne haan bol di - regardless of the reasoning behind it, I'm gonna be super upset with her.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Haan, I'm working on another Riansh mirchi OS, but I had this idea also in my head so jaldi se nikaal diya.
Mirchi OS kab tak milega🤔

Wow...how the tables have turned! Fantastic.
I really want this exact thing to happen. Riddhima ordering Vihaan to marry her in 3 days.