FF: Broken I Ch 20 - Pg 147- Page 55

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

136k

Users

66

Likes

2.5k

Frequent Posters

Fly_high thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: the-havelgirl03


Now I will notice every chapter writer.. bachi samaj ke maaf kardo😳


Both of you are very sweet I love interacting with you both🤗


Will wait for duniya bhar ka jhatka no hurry🤗

Arre bachi tension mat le it's okay😆

Well thank you🤗

In that case sabar ka fal is good for digestion😆🤗

Fly_high thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Innocentlove96


I'm not leaving this journey.....will be there till last stop......if they had show such track in show I wud have gone crazy with happiness......

Well then fasten your seatbelts there's lots to come ;)

Fly_high thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: the-havelgirl03


Haye soch kar maan mein ladoo phut rahe hai☺️ Aram se Ridhay entry lao I will wait ☺️

Thank you for waiting hopefully we won't disappoint you 🙂

Fly_high thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: the-havelgirl03


My name is Payel 🤗


Pure world ka jhatka unnlog ko milne wala hai abhi sey feeling arahi hai

Feeling sahi hai😈😆

Fly_high thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Abhyudaya


Honestly, I want to give entry of Ridhay tomorrow itself. But as a writer, I need to wait for the moment. So do wait for sure. We assure to make his entry and showdown keeping all of your expectations in mind :)


Tumhe nahi lagta hum bhi makers ki tarah hype bana raha hein Ridhay ki😂😂😂

True even I sometimes want to jump on that part straight but will have to wait for the right time.

Hopefully we'll be able match the expectations as well 😂😂

Fly_high thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: the-havelgirl03


No hurry jitna late ayega utna jhatka Payne main mazaa ayega😆


You guys described Ridhay so much cant wait to see him in action😆 Vansh v/s Ridhay🔥🔥


Specially Vansh will be shocked that his wife is supporting Ridhay🤣

It will be 🔥🔥🔥🔥 indeed.

Vansh and family ko iske alawa bhi kai jhatke lagenge😂😂

the-havelgirl03 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: BhataktiAtma.

It's okay 🙂 don't worry.

Hi Payel 🤗your FF is really nice sorry couldn't comment there before but waiting for update and wonderful job you doing😊🤗


Thank you 🤗

Innocentlove96 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: BhataktiAtma.

Vansh is obsessed with Riddhu no doubt in it but question is would he realise it before it's too late. The realisation will come later but he will show in his actions before that but even that will take time.

About Ridhay he will come with a bang and when does Vansh will have to work a lot that's all I will say for now. :)


He will be in denial for long even though his actions will speak for him.....

N I guess realisation will come too late for him.....n then he wud have to work hard to win her back....or she might also refuse him.... you never know with the story.....

Innocentlove96 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: BhataktiAtma.

Yes and he will even if they are not the end game atleast he has to give his all and fight for her result chache jo ho...

Thank you

He wouldn't like it for sure to be ignored by her. Ye ek cheez uss se handle nahin hogi chahe show ka Vansh ho ya FF ka😆


That's true .....he can't handle ignorance from Riddhu for long time.... neither in show nor in FF....

Innocentlove96 thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: BhataktiAtma.

Well then fasten your seatbelts there's lots to come ;)


Bring it on.... I'm ready.....

Already broken with the show track...at least somewhere I'll get the obsessive n possessive Vansh for Riddhu.....

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".