Chalo ladies see you all later after an hour or so... 🤗
I need to wake up my after lunch sleepy mind and finish the work..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Chalo ladies see you all later after an hour or so... 🤗
I need to wake up my after lunch sleepy mind and finish the work..
Hello girls.. super busy at work but atleast I wont have to cover hospital yet 😬
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Hello girls.. super busy at work but atleast I wont have to cover hospital yet 😬
cool glad to know that at least you are somewhat relieved now..🤗
Wo uss ghonchu ko thodi na pata hai😆Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
A big shock treatment too 😆
now he wants Vansh business and RiAnsh bedroom,
I don't know why, nothing happened there 🤣
Wo uss ghonchu ko thodi na pata hai😆
Uska dimaag chalta toh sab patte na khol deta riddhu ke saamne..😆
yaar I am tired of this mask.. damn I need some oxygen.. Riddhu ke jaise sapne nahi aayenge mujhe..😆
Wo uss ghonchu ko thodi na pata hai😆
Arre uss kamre mai bahot kuch huwa hai
Shadi ke dusre din sindoor gira, kuch kaam akele nahi kar sakte, zipper scene, saree dripping, hichaki, patni hu mai tumhari, musibato ki magnate, payal, lehanga gifting, bed sharing Kya kuch nahi hua?😍☺️
Haan yaar pata nahi situations kab normal hongeOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
yaar I am tired of this mask.. damn I need some oxygen.. Riddhu ke jaise sapne nahi aayenge mujhe..😆
Haan yaar pata nahi situations kab normal honge
arey mujhe pura din pehan ke rakhna padta hai at work.. mask and gloves..n I feel like mujhe oxygen supply lena padega..