Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Hahaha free ka entertainment, popcorn leke dekhne mein maaza aata hoga
nahi mujhe waise bhi koi interest nahi tha.. we used to laugh cz dadaji achha tha bolte the as woh log sudharne wali party the nahi..🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Hahaha free ka entertainment, popcorn leke dekhne mein maaza aata hoga
nahi mujhe waise bhi koi interest nahi tha.. we used to laugh cz dadaji achha tha bolte the as woh log sudharne wali party the nahi..🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
You should put these rules on the first page in case some people aren't aware of it.
Gur ye CC hai ... yahan kya Rules list likhu
aaj sab thoda zyada bhavuk ho gaye ... issliye Note post karna pada 😆
# in my defense I have mentioned to follow IF Rules and Regulations in the main post :P
See you tomorrow...
Originally posted by: .shivi396
I guess he will introduce himself as hacker.🤔
Waise I'm waiting for Riddhu to teach him "HOW TO BE VRS 101"🤣🤣 ,maza aane wala hai upcoming episodes main🤪
Ye ful ful k balloon banega dekhna 🤣biwi jese vansh Jaap karegi iske samne 🤣
Gur ye CC hai ... yahan kya Rules list likhu
aaj sab thoda zyada bhavuk ho gaye ... issliye Note post karna pada 😆
# in my defense I have mentioned to follow IF Rules and Regulations in the main post :P
Sorry any but kaam he kuch esa hua he 😆
Gur ye CC hai ... yahan kya Rules list likhu
aaj sab thoda zyada bhavuk ho gaye ... issliye Note post karna pada 😆
# in my defense I have mentioned to follow IF Rules and Regulations in the main post :P
Whether it's a CC or AT, rules need to be established so that things don't go too far.
Then again, this is your thread, you decide how you want to run it.
Personally, seeing all the negativity here was a major put off. Will just stick to my little corners from now on I suppose.
Chalo, peace. ✌🏼
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Ye ful ful k balloon banega dekhna 🤣biwi jese vansh Jaap karegi iske samne 🤣
Andar se khush hoga and bahar se dikhayega as if I care or I am jello..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Andar se khush hoga and bahar se dikhayega as if I care or I am jello..🤣
Haan 🤣maza aane wala he 😆
Okay chalo me bhi chali
Good MorningEvening AfterNight🤗
Sab apne apne time ke hisaab se adjust kar lo🤣🤣
Good night 😴
Bye