I'm trying very hard to stay loyal with his beard look. Don't distract me 😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I'm trying very hard to stay loyal with his beard look. Don't distract me 😵
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Sahi kaha tha "Tujhme kuch toh baat haina Vihaan"🤪
Don’t underestimated the hotness of Vihaan🤪☺️
loyalty gayi khaayi me😆 just look at him😉Originally posted by: merryyura
I'm trying very hard to stay loyal with his beard look. Don't distract me 😵
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Kyuki aise bohut si cheeze hai jo Vansh, Vansh RaiSinghania banke nahi kar sakta tha but Vihaan banke kar payega😉😆
Ghar walo ki baand bajana
I wanna see this badly
Chanchal chachi getting jatka 😂😂
Originally posted by: merryyura
I'm trying very hard to stay loyal with his beard look. Don't distract me 😵
Eeshu hum sab phisal gaye iss look pe🤪
Be loyal to the person, and enjoy all the looks🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Congrats for the silver jubilee of our EDT guys🥳
Ohhhh yessss 🥳
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Don’t underestimated the hotness of Vihaan🤪☺️
🤣
Beard pe marjawan se seedhe Vihaan pe marjawan☺️
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
yes... uske liye meri taraf se kabir ko 2 days one night ka Goa holidays ka package... muft..
Omgggg 🤣
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Eeshu hum sab phisal gaye iss look pe🤪
Be loyal to the person, and enjoy all the looks🤣
Bearded look is my topmost favourite☺️❤️
But that doesn’t mean I’ll stop drooling rrahul when he’s looking bomb in clean shave🤪🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Congrats for the silver jubilee of our EDT guys🥳
Silver jubilee and shining munda, what a combo🤣