IMMj CCC #35 Nnie Aur Yaya Ke Dil TodNe Ki DasTaaN 💔- Page 42

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

28.7k

Users

19

Likes

897

Frequent Posters

veil_of_roses thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: nimarious

Well said...

There is no completeness in any scene....be it ragini's death or sia's injury....

I m not understand why they r being so careless abt the execution......

N abt DNA Ridz is still being dumb...

I am going start looking for a new show..

i saw part episode of Maulakki ... Amar Upadyay is great as Viren

Watching some clips of lockdown ki lovestory

dusk2dawn thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: nimarious

Gm darshi 🤗

Watched the epi??😆

Nahi maa beta ka scenes dekhne mein mujhe koi interest nahi hai..AP and K doesn’t exist for me..🤣

I fast forward their scenes every time

dusk2dawn thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: veil_of_roses

I am going start looking for a new show..

i saw part episode of Maulakki ... Amar Upadyay is great as Viren

Watching some clips of lockdown ki lovestory

Check another show named imli kar ke.

I haven’t watch it yet. But read the reviews.

dusk2dawn thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Agar bakwaas dikhana shuru karenge then

Me to CVs-

Isme tera ghaata

mera kuch nahi jaata..

Zyaada pyaar ho jaata

Main seh nahi paata..🤣

RaindropsNRoses thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: dusk2dawn

Nahi maa beta ka scenes dekhne mein mujhe koi interest nahi hai..AP and K doesn’t exist for me..🤣

I fast forward their scenes every time

Same here 🤣

Sirf k hota to phir bhi dekh leti but Ap🤪Na baba na .....m apne resources kyu waste kru uspe 🤣waise bhi kuch dhang ka nhi milne wala....

Lipstickqueen thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: veil_of_roses

I am going start looking for a new show..

i saw part episode of Maulakki ... Amar Upadyay is great as Viren

Watching some clips of lockdown ki lovestory

Hey Gargi! 🤗

I’m waiting for Guls show on Colors. Her execution tends to be a bit better. And I know what I’ll be getting. This is I’m not sure what to be honest.

Lipstickqueen thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: s_lover

Girls need to step out

You guys carry on 🤗

Indra if I see you later in night will catch you

Soni , Darshi bye

Darshi: I hope ur in laws will recover soon, will check tomorrow for some good news. Take rest

Bye hopefully see you later. I’ll be around or lurking 👀

dusk2dawn thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Lipstickqueen

Hey Gargi! 🤗

I’m waiting for Guls show on Colors. Her execution tends to be a bit better. And I know what I’ll be getting. This is I’m not sure what to be honest.

Her new show imli on star is from gul’s ph.

RaindropsNRoses thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: veil_of_roses

I am going start looking for a new show..

i saw part episode of Maulakki ... Amar Upadyay is great as Viren

Watching some clips of lockdown ki lovestory

R u leaving watching this show??

It started yesterday na....there r more new shows coming....like imli....namak ishq ka ...i think imli started....havnt watched it yet....but the promo was good...

dusk2dawn thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: nimarious

Same here 🤣

Sirf k hota to phir bhi dekh leti but Ap🤪Na baba na .....m apne resources kyu waste kru uspe 🤣waise bhi kuch dhang ka nhi milne wala....

Main toh usko bhi sehen nahi kar paati..🤣

AP toh never existed for me unlike her expressions 🤣

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".