CVs Dhamakedaar entry ki wish toh puri karenge na!?😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
CVs Dhamakedaar entry ki wish toh puri karenge na!?😕
uski hallucinations se hi itna kuch hogyaOriginally posted by: .shivi396
The way Rids keep having those hallucinations🤪,i so wish Vansh's ghost to haunt her for time being😆🤣
Waise Thriller ka satyanash ho hi raha hai,toh Horror hi bana do🤪
Bechare pati ko le dubi😭
Can’t wait to see and have this Vansh Raisinghania 😃
Hoping for a Dhamekedaar re-entry of Vansh
https://twitter.com/RoyalMikaelson/status/1326561659276554241?s=20
Originally posted by: .shivi396
CVs Dhamakedaar entry ki wish toh puri karenge na!?😕
I’m hoping they would and they better do
jis cvs me thrill ki prill se dhoyaOriginally posted by: .shivi396
CVs Dhamakedaar entry ki wish toh puri karenge na!?😕
Usse koi umeed nhi😡
PS: Thrill ko prill se dhoya kisi aur ka dialogue hai
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
yahan Kis kis ko lagta hai ki leap aayega?
I think 2-3 months ka aayega.🤔
Originally posted by: Barbiebarbie11
even dialoguebaazi karne k baad apne words p nhi rehte
Kehte kuch aur karte kuch aur, audience chahti kuch aur
Writers ka fault hai
That's the problem in iTV
TRP ke chakkar me & show entertaining banane ke chakkar me CVs pi6e mudke kabhi nahi dekhte ki kya hua tha,Kya bola tha whatsoever🤪
The way they have butchered all 3 leads in this drama🤢
I'm hoping for VRS to return as Tiger and remain that way till the end
. If she'll still be with Kabir JaapOriginally posted by: Tejaswini240896
Meko lag rha typical way me jayega show..Riddhima becoming owner of all the property...K will try to convice her to.marry him...(for property)...😒
Then she really need to replace her brain cells
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Can’t wait to see and have this Vansh Raisinghania 😃
Hoping for a Dhamekedaar re-entry of Vansh
https://twitter.com/RoyalMikaelson/status/1326561659276554241?s=20
Vansh Raisinghania
it's time to rebuild vansh and ridz character instead of butchering them more, though I feel kabir kä character theek jaa raha hai.Originally posted by: .shivi396
That's the problem in iTV
TRP ke chakkar me & show entertaining banane ke chakkar me CVs pi6e mudke kabhi nahi dekhte ki kya hua tha,Kya bola tha whatsoever🤪
The way they have butchered all 3 leads in this drama🤢
I'm hoping for VRS to return as Tiger and remain that way till the end
I want dark grey vansh this time